Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Zhe Jiang Borra Fluid Equipment and Technology Co., Ltd.

Dewatering Pump, Pump, Water Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mobile Working Diesel Driven Trash Water Pump, Diesel Engine Self Priming Sewage Drainage Trash Pump, Diesel Engine Automatic Fire Fighting Water Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Trailer Mounted Diesel Pump Mobile Working Diesel Driven Trash Water Pump

Mobile Working Diesel Driven Trash Water Pump

FOB Price: US $5,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZBCY
  • Air Engine Type: Diesel Engine
  • Transmission: Direct Connection Transmission
  • Trash Pump: Water Pump
  • Movable Diesel Driven Pump: Diesel Drieven Pump
  • Trademark: Borra
  • Origin: Wenzhou
  • Type: Self-priming Pump With Inner Recirculation
  • Theory: Gas-hydraulic Hybrid Type
  • Structure: The Slide
  • Dewatering Pump: Trash Pump
  • Pump: Self-Priming Pump
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 841330900
Product Description
Pump Introduction
Mobile Working Diesel Driven Trash Dewatering Pump; the actuator is integrated for emergency conditions in no-power regions. The controller will be used to make the engine and pump work for pumping.
 
Pump Characteristics
independent movable; quick in movement; great water amount feed and long-distance feed; 1-person operation, no need for extra power supply and hoist facility, no complicate maintenance is needed.
 
Application
No-power regions, emergency: flood & drought, agricultural irrigations.
The main accessories: domestic and foreign famous diesel engines and pumps.
 
Technical requirements:
(1) You just need put the tube to the place for pumping, quick and convenient.
(2) The integrated mechanical seal, with independent lubricant and cooling part, in 2bar pressure;
(3) The center offset shall not be greater than 0.003mm
The pumping capability: common plastic bags, textile bags, will not jam in the pump;
Pipes: metal bracket and rubber tubes, quick joints; (length required by users)
Pump vehicle: 4-wheel or 2-wheel steel bottom;
Controller: panel control.
 
Diesel Engine Introduction:
 
Diesel engines use good quality spare parts to ensure fast starting, smooth operation and low shock, low noisy and fuel consumption. Sincerely welcome you to establish long-term cooperation with us, to create a bright tomorrow!
 
Driver: electric start diesel engine, with fuel gauge and engine oil warning device;
Brand: Cummins, Lion, Sida, Chinese etc. brands engine according to customers' requirements or we recommend
 
Advantage:
1. Diesel Engine 1500/3000rpm
2. Skilled technicians and professional engineers
3. Every spart part supplier is chosen strictly based on excellent quality
4. Complete production procedures, strict test center, good package
5. Warranty: Running for one year
6. Standard operation / technical maintenance /manual/tool kits
7. Any questions, Pls do not hesitate to contact us
 
Technical parameters:
 

 
 
r/min
 
KW
 
m3/h
 
m
 
%
ZBCY25-8-1529001.581555
ZBCY32-10-2029002.2102055
ZBCY40-15-3029003153060
ZBCY50-10-2029002.2102058
ZBCY50-15-3029003153060
ZBCY65-30-1814504301860
ZBCY65-20-3029005.5203060
ZBCY65-25-4029007.5254055
ZBCY80-40-1614504401662
ZBCY80-80-35290015803562
ZBCY80-50-60290022506055
ZBCY100-100-1514507.51001565
ZBCY100-80-2014507.5802065
ZBCY100-100-302900221003060
ZBCY100-80-60290037806058
ZBCY100-80-80290045806055
ZBCY125-180-141450151801460
ZBCY125-200-151450152001563
ZBCY150-400-202900554002060
ZBCY200-300-181450373001865
ZBCY250-400-221450554002268
ZBCY300-800-141450558001461
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Karol Hu
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Karol Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now