Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Yongjia Borra Pump & Valve Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Dewatering Pump, Pump, Sewage Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Trailer Mounted Silent Agrricultural Irrigation Pump, Remote Control Trailer Mounted Diesel Engine Trash Dewatering Pump, Throttling Device Restriction Orifice and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Trailer Mounted Diesel Pump Trailer Mounted Silent Agrricultural Irrigation Pump

Trailer Mounted Silent Agrricultural Irrigation Pump

FOB Price: US $5,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZBCY
  • Air Engine Type: Diesel Engine
  • Transmission: Direct Connection Transmission
  • Agrricultural Irrigation Pump: Water Pump
  • Sewage Pump: Trailer Mounted Pump
  • Trademark: Borra
  • Origin: Wenzhou
  • Type: Self-priming Pump With Inner Recirculation
  • Theory: Gas-hydraulic Hybrid Type
  • Structure: The Slide
  • Mobile Pump: Trash Pump
  • Pump: Dewatering Pump
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 841330900
Product Description
Trailer Mounted Silent Agrricultural Irrigation Pump




Pump Introduction:
 
 
Feature: 1. 1m noise measured 65dB(A)-85dB(A);
2. Silenced diesel engine pump, has a compact structure, small;
3. The vibration absorbed, to reduce vibration and noise;
4. Noise absorbed material-made cover, to reduce noise;
5. Noise absorbed compound silencer reduces noise;
6. High-efficient noise-off inlet channel;
7. Big-capacity fuel tank;
8. Cap plate, easy to maintain.
 
Application:   1) Agricultural Irrigation
             2) dirty water treatment
             3) Sewage
             4) dirt drain projects
             5) paper-making, textile, foods, chemicals, electric power distribution, mining, sewage drain, leather, brewage,
             6) non-corrosive and highly-polluted sewage drain.
 
Conditions:
1. Altitude:≤2500m
2. Ambient temperature:-25~55ºC
3. Relative humidity:9~95%
4. Earthquake:7 degree
5. Flow range:50-700(L/S)
6. Head range:32-600m
7. Diesel engine power:18-1100KW
8. Media part materials:cast iron, graphite cast iron, stainless steel, cast copper.
 
Basic supplying scop of our Trailed Mounted Silent Diesel Engine Pump
 
1.Diesel pump set
2.filter set
3.muffler
4.daily fuel tank
5.starting battery, cable, motor
6.control system
7.elbow 
 
Silenced diesel engine pump:
1. automatic start: when receive fire/piping network/power off/other start signals, in 5s, automatic start with full load;
2. automatic charging: the storage can carry out automatic charging by industrial power supply or diesel charging motor;
3. automatic warning: automatic warning for diesel engine low oil pressure, high water temperature, ultra speed;
4. automatic preheat: for emergency;
5. Direct coupling: under 360kw, diesel engine pump, innovative, flexible shaft couples, direct coupling.
 
 
Diesel Engine Introduction:
 
Diesel engines use good quality spare parts to ensure fast starting, smooth operation and low shock, low noisy and fuel consumption.sincerely welcome you to establish long-term cooperation with us, to create a bright tomorrow!
 
Brand: Cummins, Lion, Sida, Chinese etc brands engine according to customers' requirements or we recommend
 
Advantage:
1. Diesel Engine 1500/3000rpm
2. Skilled technicians and professional engineers
3. Every spart part supplier is chosen strictly based on excellent quality
4. Complete production procedures, strict test center, good package
5. Warranty: Running for one year
6. Standard operation / technical maintenance /manual/tool kits
7. Any questions,Pls do not hesitate to contact us
 
 
 
Delivery time
 
15 days to 35 days after receiving your deposit.
 
 
Warranty 
 
Borra offer one year or 1000 hours warranty for its machine, if there is any quality problem during this period, please contact us for help.
 
Any questions,Pls do not hesitate to contact us
 
 
:


 

r/min

KW

m3/h

m

%
ZBCY25-8-1529001.581555
ZBCY32-10-2029002.2102055
ZBCY40-15-3029003153060
ZBCY50-10-2029002.2102058
ZBCY50-15-3029003153060
ZBCY65-30-1814504301860
ZBCY65-20-3029005.5203060
ZBCY65-25-4029007.5254055
ZBCY80-40-1614504401662
ZBCY80-80-35290015803562
ZBCY80-50-60290022506055
ZBCY100-100-1514507.51001565
ZBCY100-80-2014507.5802065
ZBCY100-100-302900221003060
ZBCY100-80-60290037806058
ZBCY100-80-80290045806055
ZBCY125-180-141450151801460
ZBCY125-200-151450152001563
ZBCY150-400-202900554002060
ZBCY200-300-181450373001865
ZBCY250-400-221450554002268
ZBCY300-800-141450558001461

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Karol Hu
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Karol Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now