Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Yongjia Borra Pump & Valve Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Water Pump, Pump, Trail Mounted Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Trolly Diesel Water Pump Dewatering Pump, Portable Pump, Water Supply Fire Fighting System Diesel Electric Jockey Fire Firghting Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Trailer Mounted Diesel Pump Trolly Diesel Water Pump Dewatering Pump

Trolly Diesel Water Pump Dewatering Pump

FOB Price: US $5,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZBCY
  • Air Engine Type: Diesel Engine
  • Transmission: Direct Connection Transmission
  • Trailer Mounted Pump: Mobile Working Pump
  • Trash Pump: Groundwater Pump
  • Trademark: Borra
  • Origin: Wenzhou
  • Type: Self-priming Pump With Inner Recirculation
  • Theory: Gas-hydraulic Hybrid Type
  • Structure: The Slide
  • Lift Pump: Water Pump
  • Non-Clog Pump: Dewatering Pump
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 841330900
Product Description
Trolly Diesel Water Pump Dewatering Pump

Profile:
Trailer Mounted Diesel Engine Mobile Working Trash Pump;
the actuator is integrated for emergency conditions in no-power regions. The controller will be used to make the engine and pump work for pumping.

Characteristics:

independent movable;
quick in movement;
great water amount feed and long-distance feed;
1-person operation,
no need for extra power supply and hoist facility,
no complicate maintenance is needed.



Application: no-power regions, emergency: flood & drought, agricultural irrigations.

The main accessories: domestic and foreign famous diesel engines and pumps.



Technical requirements:

Driver:
electric start diesel engine, with fuel gauge and engine oil warning device;

Pump:
(1) You just need put the tube to the place for pumping, quick and convenient.
(2) The integrated mechanical seal, with independent lubricant and cooling part, in 2bar pressure;
(3) The center offset shall not be greater than 0.003mm;

The pumping capability: common plastic bags, textile bags, will not jam in the pump;

Pipes: metal bracket and rubber tubes, quick joints; (length required by users)

Pump vehicle: 4-wheel or 2-wheel steel bottom;

Controller: panel control.
 



 

r/min

KW

m3/h

m

%
ZBCY25-8-1529001.581555
ZBCY32-10-2029002.2102055
ZBCY40-15-3029003153060
ZBCY50-10-2029002.2102058
ZBCY50-15-3029003153060
ZBCY65-30-1814504301860
ZBCY65-20-3029005.5203060
ZBCY65-25-4029007.5254055
ZBCY80-40-1614504401662
ZBCY80-80-35290015803562
ZBCY80-50-60290022506055
ZBCY100-100-1514507.51001565
ZBCY100-80-2014507.5802065
ZBCY100-100-302900221003060
ZBCY100-80-60290037806058
ZBCY100-80-80290045806055
ZBCY125-180-141450151801460
ZBCY125-200-151450152001563
ZBCY150-400-202900554002060
ZBCY200-300-181450373001865
ZBCY250-400-221450554002268
ZBCY300-800-141450558001461

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Karol Hu
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Karol Hu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now